Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 10 Cairns Along The Boundary Of Sy No 186/1,2 And 2 Cairns Along The Boundary Of Sy No 187/15 Of Pulakode Village Under Elanad Forest Station Under Machad Range During 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of 10 Cairns Along The
Boundary Of Sy No 186/1,2 And 2 Cairns Along
The Boundary Of Sy No 187/15 Of Pulakode
Village Under Elanad Forest Station Under
Machad Range During 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_605221_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2718 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Divisional Forest Office Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 186/1,2 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 187/15 of pulakode village under elanad forest station under machad range during 2023-24
Construction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 186/1,2 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 187/15 of pulakode village under elanad forest station under machad range during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 186/1,2 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 187/15 of pulakode village under elanad forest station under machad range during 2023-24
Construction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 186/1,2 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 187/15 of pulakode village under elanad forest station under machad range during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968,969,970 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968/5 of elanad village in talapilly taluk under machad range
Construction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968,969,970 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968/5 of elanad village in talapilly taluk under machad range
Read moreConstruction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968 969 970 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968 5 of elanad village in talapilly taluk under machad range
Construction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968,969,970 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968/5 of elanad village in talapilly taluk under machad range
Read moreConstruction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968,969,970 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968/5 of elanad village in talapilly taluk under machad range during 2023-2024
Construction of 10 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968,969,970 and 2 cairns along the boundary of sy no 968/5 of elanad village in talapilly taluk under machad range during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of permanent cairns along the forest boundary at various places under makkiyad forest station of mananthvady range during 2023- 24
Construction of permanent cairns along the forest boundary at various places under makkiyad forest station of mananthvady range during 2023- 24
Read moreConstruction of permanent cairns along the forest boundary at various places under makkiyad forest station of mananthvady range during 2023- 24
Construction of permanent cairns along the forest boundary at various places under makkiyad forest station of mananthvady range during 2023- 24
Read moreConstruction of permanent cairns along the forest boundary at various places under makkiyad forest station of mananthvady range during 2023- 24
Construction of permanent cairns along the forest boundary at various places under makkiyad forest station of mananthvady range during 2023- 24
Read moreConstruction of cairns (45 nos) along the boundary of oa 594/75 at parakulam vested forest of ottapalam range during 2023-24
Construction of cairns (45 nos) along the boundary of oa 594/75 at parakulam vested forest of ottapalam range during 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cairns (45 nos) along the boundary of oa 594/75 at parakulam vested forest of ottapalam range during 2023-24
Construction of cairns (45 nos) along the boundary of oa 594/75 at parakulam vested forest of ottapalam range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type