Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Pwd Road From Nh 208 Old Alignment To Shib Bari Bridge L 0.80 Km Under Pwd Rand B Khowai Subdivision During The Year 2025 2026 Sh Soling Wbm Iii Recarpeting Seal Coat Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
61/EE/PWD/RandB/KHW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66632 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Or of pwd road from nh-208 old alignment to shib bari road via jibananda school l 0.90 km under pwd radb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 2026 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat surface drain etc
Works
Read morePr of the pwd road from saratchandra h. s. school to rcc bridge near dm office l 0.80 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 26 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat surface drain etc.
Works
Read morePr of the internal road of chebri bazar l 150.00 m under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreFdr of the pwd road from munda basti purba ganki to jamtilla l 0.80 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh wbm iii recarpeting seal coat protection work etc.
Works
Read morePr of the pwd road from sarat palli school to agriculture store l1.00 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 25 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting and seal coat etc
Work
Read morePr of the pwd road from agriculture store to jabbartilla purba ganki road l 700.00 mtr. under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreDevelopment of the pmgsy road from battali to batapura l 2.50 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh recarpeting seal coat etc
S
Read morePr of the khowai district hospital internal road l 700.00 mtr under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 2026 sh patch wbm iii tack coat recarpeting seal coat road side pucca drain etc.
Works
Read moreof your Industry type