Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of The Pwd Road From Sarat Palli School To Agriculture Store L1.00 Km Under Pwd Rand B Khowai Subdivision During The Year 2024 25 Sh Soling Wbm Iii Recarpeting And Seal Coat Etc
|
| Description |
Work
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE/PWDRandB/KHW/2024 -25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53399 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr of the internal road of chebri bazar l 150.00 m under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read morePr of the pwd road from agriculture store to jabbartilla purba ganki road l 700.00 mtr. under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read morePr of pwd road from nh-208 old alignment to shib bari bridge l 0.80 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 2026 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat surface drain etc.
Works
Read morePr of the khowai district hospital internal road l 700.00 mtr under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 2026 sh patch wbm iii tack coat recarpeting seal coat road side pucca drain etc.
Works
Read morePr of the pwd road from saratchandra h. s. school to rcc bridge near dm office l 0.80 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 26 sh soling wbm iii recarpeting seal coat surface drain etc.
Works
Read morePr of the pwd road from barabil high school to subal deb house l1.00 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 2026 sh wbm ii and iii carpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreFdr of the pwd road from santinagar to durgapur l1.60 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025 sh wbm iii recarpeting seal coat protection work etc.
Works
Read moreFdr of the pwd roads from 1 baidyanath chowmuhani to hatkata bazar l3.20 km from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.00 km border road to durganagar l1.00 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2024 2025sh soling wbm iii carpeting seal coat etc.
Works
Read moreof your Industry type