Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Work In Connection With Provision Of Interlocking Of 05 Nos Manned L Cs (Lc 193,44,58,148,180) Over Jaipur Division Having Tuv &Gt20000.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77405927 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-JP-22-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/77405927/viewNitPdf_4715778.pdf |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work in connection with provision of interlocking of 05 nos manned lcs (lc-193,44,58,148,180) over jaipur division having tuv >20000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignalling work in connection with interlocking of 05 nos manned lc s (lc-193,44,58,148,180) over jaipur division having tvu>20000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAii div.: provision of interlocking of 01 nos. manned lcs over ajmer division nwr having tuv> 20000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work for provision of interlocking of 01 no. manned lc over ajmer division nwr having tuv > 20000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical trd work in c/w provision of auxiliary transformer supplies for signalling system at various locations over jodhpur division and provision of interlocking of 13 nos. manned lcs over jodhpur division having tuv>20000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignalling work in connection with interlocking of 02 manned lc gates (lc-240 & 294) in sikar-loharu section of jaipur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with (1) interlocking of 04 nos. lc gates having tuv>20k in the section of aste/bgp.(2) interlocking of 04 nos. lc gates having tuv>20k in the section of aste/mldt & aste/sbg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe works in connection with kota division: s&t works in connection of interlocking of non - interlocking lc gate having tuv more than 20000 on kota division ( lc 03 & lc 81 on kota-rta section).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrd work in connection with provision of auxiliary transformer for interlocking of 05 nos. manned lc gate no. - 193, 148, 180, 44, 58 over jaipur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in c/w provision of interlocking of 13 nos manned lcs over ju division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type