Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ohe Works In Connection With Kota Division: S&Amp T Works In Connection Of Interlocking Of Non Interlocking Lc Gate Having Tuv More Than 20000 On Kota Division ( Lc 03 &Amp Lc 81 On Kota Rta Section).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77367974 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-TRD-50-10-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77367974/viewNitPdf_4712532.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kota division: s&t works in connection of interlocking of non- interlocked lc gate having tvu more than 20000 on kota division (lc 03 & lc 81 on kota-rta section).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota division: s&t works in connection of interlocking of non- interlocked lc gate having tvu more than 20000 on kota division (lc 03 & lc 81 on kota-rta section).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work for provision of interlocking of 01 no. manned lc over ajmer division nwr having tuv > 20000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of fire alarm system for enhancing reliability of signaling system at lc gates in kota-rta & kota-cor sections on kota division. (28 lc)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe work in connection with work of trr - (p) in nad-mtj, kota-chittor & kota-rta section of kota division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with provision of interlocking of 05 nos manned lcs (lc-193,44,58,148,180) over jaipur division having tuv >20000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical work in connection with provision of interlocking of 05 nos manned lcs (lc-193,44,58,148,180) over jaipur division having tuv >20000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota-ruthiyai section: construction of s&t building in connection with interlocking of lc no: 03 & 81 under the jurisdiction of aden-baz.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAii div.: provision of interlocking of 01 nos. manned lcs over ajmer division nwr having tuv> 20000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[a]s&t works in connection with construction of new rob in lieu of lc gates at different locations on kota division. (25 nos.): [b]kota division: replacement of old and outlived batteries on age cum condition basis at signalling installations on kota division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type