Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irrigation Precautionary Measure For Garbeta Branch Canal From Ch.976.00 To Ch.1147.00 In Connection With Kharif Irrigation 2024 Under Amlagora H.Q. Section Of K.C.Sub Divn No Vii.
|
| Description |
Irrigation Precautionary Measure For Garbeta Branch Canal From Ch.976.00 To Ch.1147.00 In Connection With Kharif Irrigation 2024 Under Amlagora H.Q. Section Of K.C.Sub Divn No Vii.
|
| Organisation | IRRIGATION AND WATERWAYS DEPT. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IWD_734049_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBIW/SDO/KCSD-VII/e-NIT- 03(e)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amlagora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1620742 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irrigation precautionary measure for garbeta branch canal from ch.1147.00 to ch.1500.00 in connection with khaif irrigation 2024 under panikotor section of k.c.sub-divn no-vii.
Irrigation precautionary measure for garbeta branch canal from ch.1147.00 to ch.1500.00 in connection with khaif irrigation 2024 under panikotor section of k.c.sub-divn no-vii.
Read moreIrrigation precautionary measure for garbeta branch canal from ch.51.00 to ch.514.00 in connection with kharif irrigation 2024 (1st, 2nd and 3rd watering) under adalia section of k.c sub-division no.-ii, amlagora, paschim medinipur
Irrigation precautionary measure for garbeta branch canal from ch.51.00 to ch.514.00 in connection with kharif irrigation 2024 (1st, 2nd and 3rd watering) under adalia section of k.c sub-division no.-ii, amlagora, paschim medinipur
Read moreIrrigation precationary measure for garbeta branch canal from ch.763.00 to ch.976.00 in connection with rabi irrigation 2024-25(1st, 2nd and 3rd watering) under ukhla (north) section of k.c sub-division no.-ii, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Irrigation precationary measure for garbeta branch canal from ch.763.00 to ch.976.00 in connection with rabi irrigation 2024-25(1st, 2nd and 3rd watering) under ukhla (north) section of k.c sub-division no.-ii, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Read moreIrrigation precautionary measure for garbeta branch canal from ch.514.00 to ch.763.00 in connection with rabi irrigation 2026 (1st, 2nd and 3rd watering) under ukhla (south) section of k.c sub-division no.-ii, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Irrigation precautionary measure for garbeta branch canal from ch.514.00 to ch.763.00 in connection with rabi irrigation 2026 (1st, 2nd and 3rd watering) under ukhla (south) section of k.c sub-division no.-ii, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal in between ch. 1096.00 to ch.1147.00 , block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreIrrigation precautionary measure for khatra main canal (lower) from ch. 0.00 to ch. 470.00, garhbeta branch canal from ch. 0.00 to ch. 51.00 and midnapore branch canal ch. 0.00 to ch. 446.00 in connection with kharif irrigation 2024 (1st, 2nd wateri
Irrigation precautionary measure for khatra main canal (lower) from ch. 0.00 to ch. 470.00, garhbeta branch canal from ch. 0.00 to ch. 51.00 and midnapore branch canal ch. 0.00 to ch. 446.00 in connection with kharif irrigation 2024 (1st, 2nd wateri
Read moreMr to dy.1 of garbeta branch canal g.b.c. in between ch.0.00 and ch.145.25 under adalia section of k.c. sub division no ii of k.c. division no i, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Mr to dy.1 of garbeta branch canal g.b.c. in between ch.0.00 and ch.145.25 under adalia section of k.c. sub division no ii of k.c. division no i, amlagora, paschim medinipur.
Read moreM/r to head regulatory structure and de-siltation of dy. 18a of garbeta branch canal (g.b.c.) in between ch.0.00 to ch.45.50, mouza- bagdoba, amlagora under amlagora hq. section of k.c. sub division no. vii under k.c. division no.-i, amlagora
M/r to head regulatory structure and de-siltation of dy. 18a of garbeta branch canal (g.b.c.) in between ch.0.00 to ch.45.50, mouza- bagdoba, amlagora under amlagora hq. section of k.c. sub division no. vii under k.c. division no.-i, amlagora
Read moreIrrigation precautionary measure for goaltore branch canal(glt.b.c.) from ch.52.00 to ch.483.00 in connection with kharif irrigation 2025 (1st, 2nd and 3rd watering) under goaltore section of k.c sub-division no.-i, salboni, paschim medinipur.
Irrigation precautionary measure for goaltore branch canal(glt.b.c.) from ch.52.00 to ch.483.00 in connection with kharif irrigation 2025 (1st, 2nd and 3rd watering) under goaltore section of k.c sub-division no.-i, salboni, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type