Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Irrigation Precautionary Measure For Khatra Main Canal (Lower) From Ch. 0.00 To Ch. 470.00, Garhbeta Branch Canal From Ch. 0.00 To Ch. 51.00 And Midnapore Branch Canal Ch. 0.00 To Ch. 446.00 In Connection With Kharif Irrigation 2024 (1st, 2nd Wateri
Description
Irrigation Precautionary Measure For Khatra Main Canal (Lower) From Ch. 0.00 To Ch. 470.00, Garhbeta Branch Canal From Ch. 0.00 To Ch. 51.00 And Midnapore Branch Canal Ch. 0.00 To Ch. 446.00 In Connection With Kharif Irrigation 2024 (1st, 2nd Wateri
Organisation IRRIGATION AND WATERWAYS DEPT. | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_IWD_725919_1
Reference
Number
WBIW/SDO/KCSD-IV/e-NIT- 02(e)/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8002
Tender Value -
Place KCSD-IV, Sarenga Bankura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1599806

Start Date August 06, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2024

Expired 750 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.