Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Residential; O&M Of Electrical Work, Electrical Main
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6406516 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Work of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - residential; o&m of electrical work, electrical main
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - residential; o&m of electrical work, o&m of mechanic
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - residential; o&m of electrical work, undefined; cons
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - residential; o&m of electrical work; consumables to
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - residential; o&m of electrical work; consumables to
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - residential; o&m of electrical work, maintenance of
Read more
of your Industry type