Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotational Moulded Polyethylene Water Storage Tanks (V2) Conforming To Is 12701,Rotational Moulded
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5962191 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRotational moulded polyethylene water storage tanks (v2) conforming to is 12701,rotational moulded
Read more
Rotational moulded polyethylene water storage tanks (v2) conforming to is 12701,rotational moulded
Read more
Rotational moulded polyethylene water storage tanks (v2) conforming to is 12701,rotational moulded
Read more
Rotational moulded polyethylene water storage tanks (v2) conforming to is 12701,rotational moulded
Read more
Rotational moulded polyethylene water storage tanks (v2) conforming to is 12701,rotational moulded
Read more
Rotational moulded polyethylene water storage tanks (v2) conforming to is 12701,rotational moulded
Read more
Rotational moulded polyethylene water storage tanks (v2) conforming to is 12701,rotational moulded
Read more
of your Industry type