Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 12.5 Mtr High Mast With Led Lighting System And 08 Mtr. Pole With Solar Light At Sub Yard Rahon Market Committee Nawashahar Distt S.B.S Nagar
|
| Description |
Providing 12.5 Mtr High Mast With Led Lighting System And 08 Mtr. Pole With Solar Light At Sub Yard Rahon Market Committee Nawashahar Distt S.B.S Nagar
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOA_166712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JDR/2026/022 |
| Tender Fee | 6912 |
| EMD | 38248 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338396 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 12.5 mtr high mast with led flood lights in ngm at market committee, raipur rani.
Replacement of 12.5 mtr high mast with led flood lights in ngm at market committee, raipur rani.
Read moreRenovation of yard light and street light with led lighting system with 16/12.5 mtr. highmast sadiq road grain market faridkot market committee faridkot district faridkot.
Renovation of yard light and street light with led lighting system with 16/12.5 mtr. highmast sadiq road grain market faridkot market committee faridkot district faridkot.
Read moreProviding new foundation to existing 12.5 mtr. high mast in ngm at market committee, ambala cantt along with new foundation bolts and 2 nos. g.i. plate earthing.
Providing new foundation to existing 12.5 mtr. high mast in ngm at market committee, ambala cantt along with new foundation bolts and 2 nos. g.i. plate earthing.
Read moreProviding new foundation to existing 12.5 mtr. high mast in ngm at market committee, ambala cantt along with new foundation bolts and 2 nos. g.i. plate earthing.
Providing new foundation to existing 12.5 mtr. high mast in ngm at market committee, ambala cantt along with new foundation bolts and 2 nos. g.i. plate earthing.
Read moreProviding new foundation to existing 12.5 mtr. high mast in ngm at market committee, ambala cantt along with new foundation bolts and 2 nos. g.i. plate earthing.
Providing new foundation to existing 12.5 mtr. high mast in ngm at market committee, ambala cantt along with new foundation bolts and 2 nos. g.i. plate earthing.
Read moreProviding new foundation to existing 12.5 mtr. high mast in ngm at market committee, ambala cantt along with new foundation bolts and 2 nos. g.i. plate earthing.
Providing new foundation to existing 12.5 mtr. high mast in ngm at market committee, ambala cantt along with new foundation bolts and 2 nos. g.i. plate earthing.
Read moreof your Industry type