Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Yard Light And Street Light With Led Lighting System With 16/12.5 Mtr. Highmast Sadiq Road Grain Market Faridkot Market Committee Faridkot District Faridkot.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Yard Light And Street Light With Led Lighting System With 16/12.5 Mtr. Highmast Sadiq Road Grain Market Faridkot Market Committee Faridkot District Faridkot.
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_105926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E./ELECT-SASN-677 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 73500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROOM NO. 438, PMB, SECTOR 65 A, SAS NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing highmast with led lighting system in grain market jagroan market committee jagroan, district ludhiana
Providing highmast with led lighting system in grain market jagroan market committee jagroan, district ludhiana
Read moreTender regarding weigh bridge opp office market committee faridkot
Regarding tender of weigh bridge from 12-12-2024 to 11-12-2026 of market committee faridkot
Read moreProviding 12.5 mtr high mast with led lighting system and 08 mtr. pole with solar light at sub yard rahon market committee nawashahar distt s.b.s nagar
Providing 12.5 mtr high mast with led lighting system and 08 mtr. pole with solar light at sub yard rahon market committee nawashahar distt s.b.s nagar
Read moreNew grain market, old grain market, new vegetable market barwala, cotton market, paddy market, market committee office, sulabh sochalya (4), urinal, enam office, sub yard pabra and purchase centre hasangarh, shyamsukh etc.
New grain market, old grain market, new vegetable market barwala, cotton market, paddy market, market committee office, sulabh sochalya (4), urinal, enam office, sub yard pabra and purchase centre hasangarh, shyamsukh etc.
Read moreSupply and installation 12.5 metre highmast light
Supply and installation 12.5 metre highmast light
Read moreCement concrete pavement at market yard at agriculture produce market committee
Cement concrete pavement at market yard agriculture produce market committee
Read more12.5 mtr. semi highmast light with 08x200 watt led flood light at district kaushambhi
12.5 mtr. semi highmast light with 08x200 watt led flood light at district kaushambhi
Read moreof your Industry type