Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Avalanche Rucksack,Bunsen Burner,Electric Blower,Camping And Climbing Stick,Foldable Ladder,Portabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4760576 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CPTON INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-03-2024 21:09:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHALU CORPORATION | - | 16-03-2024 14:41:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | STEPIN ADVENTURE | - | 18-03-2024 15:55:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | vinayakam enterprises | - | 16-03-2024 13:22:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHALU CORPORATION | Item Categories : Avalanche Rucksack,Bunsen Burner,Electric Blower,Camping and Climbing Stick,Foldable Ladder,Portabl | 199800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CPTON INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Avalanche Rucksack,Bunsen Burner,Electric Blower,Camping and Climbing Stick,Foldable Ladder,Portabl | 209200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | vinayakam enterprises | Item Categories : Avalanche Rucksack,Bunsen Burner,Electric Blower,Camping and Climbing Stick,Foldable Ladder,Portabl | 253200.00 | L3 |
Rechargeable drill bosch,aluminium foldable ladder,safety belt hanes petezel climbing,climbing rope
Read more
Tactical backpack rucksack 45 ltr,foldable shovel digging tools,climbing dynamic rope 10.5mm 50 mtr
Read more
Tactical backpack rucksack 45 ltr with water proof cover,foldable shovel digging tools,climbing rop
Read more
Tactical backpack rucksack 45 ltr with water proof cover,foldable shovel digging tools,climbing rop
Read more
Tactical backpack rucksack 45 ltr with water proof cover,foldable shovel digging tools,climbing rop
Read more
Procurement of good quality water proof head torch (44 nos), foldable nylon rope ladder (10 nos), camping equipment (tents) 10 nos and earthing rods (10 nos)
Procurement of good quality water proof head torch (44 nos), foldable nylon rope ladder (10 nos), camping equipment (tents) 10 nos and earthing rods (10 nos) under jaldapara wildlife division
Read moreof your Industry type