Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Work Of Roads Under Shahdol Division For Approximate Length Of 252.61 Km Through Zonal Contract For 05 Roads.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work Of Roads Under Shahdol Division For Approximate Length Of 252.61 Km Through Zonal Contract For 05 Roads.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPRDC_301798_6 |
|
Reference Number |
628 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPRDC Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreMaintenance work of roads under jabalpur division for approximate length of 258.16 km through zonal contract for 07 roads.
Maintenance work of roads under jabalpur division for approximate length of 258.16 km through zonal contract for 07 roads.
Read moreMaintenance work of roads under sagar division for approximate length of 610.62 km through zonal contract for 14 roads.
Maintenance work of roads under sagar division for approximate length of 610.62 km through zonal contract for 14 roads.
Read moreMaintenance work of roads under bhopal division for approximate length of 633.75 km through zonal contract for 16 roads
Maintenance work of roads under bhopal division for approximate length of 633.75 km through zonal contract for 16 roads
Read moreMaintenance work of roads under chhindwara division for approximate length of 399.50 km through zonal contract for 08 roads.
Maintenance work of roads under chhindwara division for approximate length of 399.50 km through zonal contract for 08 roads.
Read moreof your Industry type