Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tsh Maglumi,T3 Maglumi,T4 Maglumi,Vit D Maglumi,Antip Maglumi,Ige Maglumi,Fsh Maglumi,Lh Maglumi,Pr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3848802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Maglumi t3,maglumi t4,maglumi tsh,maglumi vit-d,maglumi vit-b12,maglumi starter 1and2,maglumi wash,
Read more
Maglumi 800 tsh, t4 & t3 kits.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreT3, t4, tsh,ft3, ft4, tsh,tsh,prl,lh, fsh,torch 8 parameter,ana,anti-ccp,vit-b12,vit-d3,iron,17 oh
Read more
T3, t4, tsh,ft3, ft4, tsh,tsh,prl,lh, fsh,torch 8 parameter,ana,anti-ccp,vit-b12,vit-d3,iron,17 oh
Read more
Maglumi ft3,maglumi ft4,maglumi tsh,maglumi t3,maglumi t4,maglumi anti ccp,maglumi reaction modules
Read more
Vit d,hba1c,malb,tsh,t4,t3,bhcg,pct,ferritin,lh,fsh,prl,cortisol,cea,ddimer,psa,testosterone,proges
Read more
Vit. d,vit. b12,tsh,t3,t4,ft3,ft4,vit d calibrator,vit b12-calibrator,tsh calibrator,t3 calibrator,
Read more
Vit-d,vit b12,tsh,t3,t4,ft3,ft4,vitamin d calibrator,vit- b12 calibrator,tsh calibrator,t3 calibrat
Read more
of your Industry type