Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Construction Of Car Parking Shed At Administrative Building Car Parking A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3628280 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 16:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
H & A INFRA
1934645
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANTAGE CONSULTING HUB PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-07-2023 16:18:52 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | 24-07-2023 08:10:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | H & A INFRA | 24-07-2023 10:51:42 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | IMAM ENTERPRISES | 15-07-2023 21:53:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAHUL KAUSHIK DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-07-2023 08:40:06 | Start-up | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shyam Engineering | 23-07-2023 21:22:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H & A INFRA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Construction of Car Parking Shed at Administrative Building Car Parking a | 1934645.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADVANTAGE CONSULTING HUB PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Construction of Car Parking Shed at Administrative Building Car Parking a | 2050000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Construction of Car Parking Shed at Administrative Building Car Parking a | 2187650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | IMAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Construction of Car Parking Shed at Administrative Building Car Parking a | 2270500.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Construction of Car Parking Shed at Administrative Building Car Parking at BNP Dewas | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1934645.000 |
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreRenovation of car parking shed near administrative building, stps.
Renovation of car parking shed near administrative building, stps.
Read moreCustom bid for services - cleaning of memu car shed premises administrative building toilets garden
Read more
Custom bid for services - cleaning of memu car shed premises administrative building toilets garden
Read more
Car parking inside administrative building premises
Car parking inside administrative building premises
Read moreCar parking inside administrative building premises
Car parking inside administrative building premises
Read moreof your Industry type