Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Air Conditioning Plant Of Wsa At 1 Wing Af Srinagar
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Air Conditioning Plant Of Wsa At 1 Wing Af Srinagar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_578698_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE(AF)SGR/SGR-38/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CWE AF SRINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to air conditioning plant of wsa at 1 wing af srinagar
Special repairs to air conditioning plant of wsa at 1 wing af srinagar
Read moreSpecial repair to air conditioning plant of wsa at 1 wg af
Special repair to air conditioning plant of wsa at 1 wg af
Read moreSpecial repairs to afnet section af stn srinagar
Special repairs to afnet section af stn srinagar
Read moreSpecial repairs at wsa complex and armoury building at af stn hasimara
Special repairs at wsa complex and armoury building at af stn hasimara
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-44/2025-26 special repairs / replacement of ber air conditioner, geysers at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Special repairs / replacement of ber air conditioner, geysers at af stn under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreProvision and augumentation of sports infrastructures at 1 wing af stn srinagar
Provision and augumentation of sports infrastructures at 1 wing af stn srinagar
Read moreSpecial repairs to ber central air conditioning plant at habibullah hall at nda khadakwasla.
Special repairs to ber central air conditioning plant at habibullah hall at nda khadakwasla.
Read moreSpecial repair / replacement of e/m plant / eqpt at 19 wing, af under ge (af) borjhar.
Special repair / replacement of e/m plant / eqpt at 19 wing, af under ge (af) borjhar.
Read moreof your Industry type