Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Avr Assy,Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Altenator Fan Belt,Blower Fan Belt,Excitor Coil,Cylinder Leaking Ga
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4114136 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 02:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M./S SUNIL ELECTRONIC | - | 29-10-2023 13:22:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 29-10-2023 22:42:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MALHOTRA TRADERS, | - | 29-10-2023 23:01:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M./S SUNIL ELECTRONIC(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AVR ASSY,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,ALTENATOR FAN BELT,BLOWER FAN BELT,EXCITOR COIL,CYLINDER LEAKING GA | 17000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MALHOTRA TRADERS, (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AVR ASSY,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,ALTENATOR FAN BELT,BLOWER FAN BELT,EXCITOR COIL,CYLINDER LEAKING GA | 18134.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AVR ASSY,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,ALTENATOR FAN BELT,BLOWER FAN BELT,EXCITOR COIL,CYLINDER LEAKING GA | 19200.00 | L3 |