Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Line And Tank At Dhalbelun Icds Basti,Activity Id 97413271
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Line And Tank At Dhalbelun Icds Basti,Activity Id 97413271
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_777054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LALUA/232/03/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHALBELUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720978 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank near kazipara icds
Sinking of submersible pump with tank near kazipara icds
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tank near mollapur icds
Sinking of submersible pump with tank near mollapur icds
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near baset khan house at kanchra, activity id-91062787
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near baset khan house at kanchra, activity id-91062787
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near sunil sing house at laklar, activity id-97411111
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near sunil sing house at laklar, activity id-97411111
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line near bholanath das at simulberia activity id-89732886
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line near bholanath das at simulberia activity id-89732886
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near adibasi club at manushmuria, activity id-109373974
Sinking of submersible pump near adibasi club at manushmuria, activity id-109373974
Read moreSinking of submersible with water tank near dakai icds
Sinking of submersible with water tank near dakai icds
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Installation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Read moreof your Industry type