Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 61/2025 26 Special Repair Of Building No P 81 (Or Md Accn) At Madhopur Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 61/2025 26 Special Repair Of Building No P 81 (Or Md Accn) At Madhopur Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_728411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-61/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 99340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhopur station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815440 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGe/bas-43/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-43/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-23/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-23/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-50/2024-25 certain repair to otm and md accn in pocket c at madhopur under ge basoli
Ge/bas-50/2024-25 certain repair to otm and md accn in pocket c at madhopur under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-58/2023-24 certain repair to otm and md accn in south zone at madhopur under ge basoli
Ge/bas-58/2023-24 certain repair to otm and md accn in south zone at madhopur under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-57/2023-24 certain repair to otm and md accn in north zone at madhopur under ge basoli
Ge/bas-57/2023-24 certain repair to otm and md accn in north zone at madhopur under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-02/2025-26 special repair of building no p-38 (01 to 08) or md accn at usman enclave at basoli under ge basoli
Ge/bas-02/2025-26 special repair of building no p-38 (01 to 08) or md accn at usman enclave at basoli under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-08/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-08/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type