Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22/2023 24/Edcr Works For Safely Kawad Yatra Form Zero Point Hotel River In Side To Bhamrawa Shiv Mandir Jurisdiction Of Edd I, Rampur
|
| Description |
22/2023 24/Edcr Works For Safely Kawad Yatra Form Zero Point Hotel River In Side To Bhamrawa Shiv Mandir Jurisdiction Of Edd I, Rampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_816908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2023-24(EDCR) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE, EDC, Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
22/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-i, rampur.
22/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-i, rampur.
Read more25/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-bilaspur, rampur.
25/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-bilaspur, rampur.
Read more24/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-milak, rampur
24/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-milak, rampur
Read more23/2023-24(edcr) works for safely kawad yatra form zero point to rathoda shiv mandir, punjab nagar shiv mandir and lakhiibagh shiv mandir shahabad under jurisdiction of edd-milak, rampur
23/2023-24(edcr) works for safely kawad yatra form zero point to rathoda shiv mandir, punjab nagar shiv mandir and lakhiibagh shiv mandir shahabad under jurisdiction of edd-milak, rampur
Read more23/2024-25/edc r works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-ii, rampur.
23/2024-25/edc r works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-ii, rampur.
Read moreElectricity work of kawad yatra marg under edd khatauli.
Electricity work of kawad yatra marg under edd khatauli.
Read moreElectricity work of kawad yatra marg under edd khatauli.
Electricity work of kawad yatra marg under edd khatauli.
Read moreElectricity work of kawad yatra marg under edd khatauli.
Electricity work of kawad yatra marg under edd khatauli.
Read moreElectricity work of kawad yatra marg under edd khatauli.
Electricity work of kawad yatra marg under edd khatauli.
Read moreof your Industry type