Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23/2023 24(edcr) Works For Safely Kawad Yatra Form Zero Point To Rathoda Shiv Mandir, Punjab Nagar Shiv Mandir And Lakhiibagh Shiv Mandir Shahabad Under Jurisdiction Of Edd Milak, Rampur
|
| Description |
23/2023 24(edcr) Works For Safely Kawad Yatra Form Zero Point To Rathoda Shiv Mandir, Punjab Nagar Shiv Mandir And Lakhiibagh Shiv Mandir Shahabad Under Jurisdiction Of Edd Milak, Rampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_816924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2022-23(EDCR) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the SE, EDC, Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-milak, rampur
24/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-milak, rampur
Read more22/2023-24/edcr works for safely kawad yatra form zero point hotel river in side to bhamrawa shiv mandir jurisdiction of edd-i, rampur
22/2023-24/edcr works for safely kawad yatra form zero point hotel river in side to bhamrawa shiv mandir jurisdiction of edd-i, rampur
Read more22/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-i, rampur.
22/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-i, rampur.
Read more25/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-bilaspur, rampur.
25/2024-25/edcr works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-bilaspur, rampur.
Read more23/2024-25/edc r works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-ii, rampur.
23/2024-25/edc r works for safely kawad yatra under jurisdiction of edd-ii, rampur.
Read moreKawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk per iron heavy duty barricating ka karye.
Kawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk per iron heavy duty barricating ka karye.
Read moreKawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk per contorl room sthapit karne ka karye.
Kawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk per contorl room sthapit karne ka karye.
Read moreKawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk per control room sthapit kiye jane ka karye
Kawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk per control room sthapit kiye jane ka karye
Read moreKawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk per control room sthapit kiye jane ka karye
Kawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk per control room sthapit kiye jane ka karye
Read moreKawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk to ahilyabai chowk tak divider or link gali me barricating ka karye.
Kawad yatra ke doran shiv chowk to ahilyabai chowk tak divider or link gali me barricating ka karye.
Read moreof your Industry type