Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Steady Link With Mouth Piece For Am 12 Pantograph 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Steady Link With Mouth Piece For Am 12 Pantograph. This Procurement Is Intended For M/S. Sil (Old Part No. Sooo290/Sil New Part No. S0221112001), M/S. Contransys (Part No. Co15310), And M/S. General Stores (Drg. No. Gsec/Panto/024). 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 19, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Format. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Am 12 Pantograph, Steady Link With Mouth Piece, Tender, Procurement, Railways Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Steady Link With Mouth Piece For Am 12 Pantograph To M/S. Sil Old Part No Sooo290/Sil New Part No S0221112001 Or To M/S. Contransys Part No Co15310 Or To M/S.General Stores Drg. No. Gsec/Panto/024.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106288348
Reference
Number
26241289
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106288348/viewNitPdf_4505044.pdf

Start Date March 08, 2024 16:40
End Date
Expired 19/04/2024

Expired 867 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.