Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Blast Well Sri Dayaram S/O Sri Mulu Village Padra Block Bangra
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Blast Well Sri Dayaram S/O Sri Mulu Village Padra Block Bangra
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPMID_875863_22 |
|
Reference Number |
28/2203-24/BKP KOOP |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEMI JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri khumani s/o sri bhujwal village padra block bangra
Construction of new blast well sri khumani s/o sri bhujwal village padra block bangra
Read moreConstruction of new blast well smt. sariya w/o sri devi village padra block bangra
Construction of new blast well smt. sariya w/o sri devi village padra block bangra
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri gaurishankar s/o sri banmali village uldhan block bangra
Construction of new blast well sri gaurishankar s/o sri banmali village uldhan block bangra
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri ganpat s/o sri harju village chirkana block bangra
Construction of new blast well sri ganpat s/o sri harju village chirkana block bangra
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri gopi s/o sri nanu village sevara block bangra
Construction of new blast well sri gopi s/o sri nanu village sevara block bangra
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri dayaram s/o sri shukhnandan village taktoli block mauranipur
Construction of new blast well sri dayaram s/o sri shukhnandan village taktoli block mauranipur
Read moreConstruction of new blast well sri ramesh s/o sri dayaram village futera block badagoan
Construction of new blast well sri ramesh s/o sri dayaram village futera block badagoan
Read moreof your Industry type