Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Blast Well Sri Dayaram S/O Sri Shukhnandan Village Taktoli Block Mauranipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Blast Well Sri Dayaram S/O Sri Shukhnandan Village Taktoli Block Mauranipur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPMID_875863_9 |
|
Reference Number |
28/2203-24/BKP KOOP |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEMI JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of sri. shivashankara m.c s/o chennarayappa maladepalli village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of sri. shivashankara m.c s/o chennarayappa maladepalli village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of sri. lakshmidevamma w/o venkateshappa, yadaruru village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of sri. lakshmidevamma w/o venkateshappa, yadaruru village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from timmapur village to sy.no 9 umapathi s/o neelakantappa field in timmapura village and from sy.no 155 veerana gowda s/o basanagowda field to sy.no 178 akkanagamma w/o chikkaveeranagowda field in budugumpa village,karatagi hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type