Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Delivery Hose, 63 Mm, 22.5 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/388713 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply and delivery of tyres for swm vehicles kalaburgi mahanagar palike
Supply and delivery of tyres for swm vehicles kalaburgi mahanagar palike
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreSupply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Supply and delivery of field testing kit-ftk, arsenic kit & h2s vials with the conducting of training of water testing to all grama panchayaths at the level of raichur district
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreSupply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreof your Industry type