Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New 11 Kv Ug Feeder From 33k V S/S Thirunavaya (Up To Perunthalloor Road Ab, Beeranchira) Under Es, Alathiyur
|
| Description |
New 11 Kv Ug Feeder From 33k V S/S Thirunavaya (Up To Perunthalloor Road Ab, Beeranchira)
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_686965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/2024-25/6155/dated 21.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beeranchira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068940 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 11kv feeder from 33kv substation thavanur to chamravattom bridge ab using abc under es purathur
Construction of 11kv feeder from 33kv substation thavanur to chamravattom bridge ab using abc under es purathur
Read moreNew 11kv feeder from 33kv mullassery substaion for meeting power crisis under es venkitangu
This estimate is proposed for laying 1.1 km of 11 kv xlpe ug cable of size 3x300 sqmm&#x0d by hdd method through hdpe pipe from mullassery substation to thanaveedhi border ab for a&#x0d new feeder.
Read moreConstruction of new 11kv abc feeder from 33kv vengola s/s to kuttippadam
Construction of new 11kv abc feeder from 33kv vengola s/s to kuttippadam under electrical section vengola
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv falaknuma ug feeder
Bifurcation of overloaded 11kv falaknuma ug cable feeder emanating from 33/11kv falaknuma ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss by laying of 1.6km of 11kv 3x185sq.mm. xlpe ug cable along with bay extension and erection of 11kv vcb at 33/11kv falaknuma sub station in miralam section of miralam sub division of charminar division of hyderabad south circle under t and d improvement to original works under general category
Read moreLaying ug cable from skta s/s to panikath ab for power evacuation through new 11kv patharam feeder under electrical section sooranad.
Laying ug cable from skta s/s to panikath ab for power evacuation through new 11kv patharam feeder under electrical section sooranad.
Read more11kv ug cable from lakshmipurathoppu to pozhikkara for interlinking nedungolam and pozhikkara feeder -es mayyanad
11kv ug cable from lakshmipurathoppu to pozhikkara for interlinking nedungolam and pozhikkara feeder -es mayyanad under esd kottiyam
Read moreConstructing new 11kv feeder using ht abc from 110 kv ss to sunil ab under es melattur
Constructing new 11kv feeder using ht abc from 110 kv ss to sunil ab under es melattur
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan- 2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv alwal ss
Providing of 132kv gun rock eht supply to 33/11kv alwal ss by laying of single of 3x400sqmm. xlpe ug cable from 132kv gis gun rock ss pertaining to lines bowenpally section sub division of nehru nagar in cantonment operation division and work d by the master plan sd-v sub-division of mp-1 division of hyderabad master plan circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026)
Read moreof your Industry type