Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Koduvally Block Panchayat Padinjarayil Vanitha Facilitation Centre Construction Kizhakoth Pro.No 23/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1/AE/KDLY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEE Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General -koduvally bp annual plan 2023 -24 chundakunnu vanitha facilitation centre pr no 32/24 omassery gp -general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 koduvally bp - thattur paramba vanitha facilitation centre (pr. no.70/25)-in puthuppadi gp-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-24-25 completion works of various vanitha facilitation centre (pr. no.26/25)-- koduvally block panchayat general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp 23-24 vellayambatta sccolony vanitha fitness centre construction madavoor pr no 31/24 general civil work
Improvement of building
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 169/24-25 electrification of paniyarukunn colony facilitation centre- mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 169/24-25 electrification of paniyarukunn colony facilitation centre- mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreVaniyamkulam vanitha cluster centre renovation-120/23-24
Vaniyamkulam vanitha cluster centre renovation-120/23-24
Read moreThrangali vanitha cluster centre renovation-153/23-24
Thrangali vanitha cluster centre renovation-153/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 improvement work to vanitha fitness centre (project no . 309/23-24)
Annual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 improvement work to vanitha fitness centre (project no . 309/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type