Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Mahu Pimpali Kharshi Waluth Humgaon Road Mdr 147 Km 0/000 To 19/000 Tal.Jawali, Dist. Satara,
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Mahu Pimpali Kharshi
Waluth Humgaon Road Mdr 147 Km 0/000 To 19/000 Tal.Jawali, Dist. Satara,
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_915231_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 33/ 2023-24 (UE) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sr to mahu pimpali waluth kharshi waluth humgaon indavali dare karandoshi road (mdr-147) km 0/000 to 3/000 (section. mdr-25 to mahu) tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Sr to mahu pimpali waluth kharshi waluth humgaon indavali dare karandoshi road (mdr-147) km 0/000 to 3/000 (section. mdr-25 to mahu) tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovements to mdr-26 road to ekiv sahyadrinagar road (vr-174) km 0/000 to 4/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara.
Improvements to mdr-26 road to ekiv sahyadrinagar road (vr-174) km 0/000 to 4/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to divdev marli bhaleghar akhade mdr-150 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to divdev marli bhaleghar akhade mdr-150 km 0/000 to 10/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to sh-140 to ambeghar phata punavadi kedambe bondarwadi road mdr-153 km 0/000 to 12/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to sh-140 to ambeghar phata punavadi kedambe bondarwadi road mdr-153 km 0/000 to 12/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to a.h. 47 (nh-4) to anewadi saygaon morghar wagheshwar sh-140 road mdr-151 km 0/000 to 14/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to a.h. 47 (nh-4) to anewadi saygaon morghar wagheshwar sh-140 road mdr-151 km 0/000 to 14/000 tal.jawali, dist. satara
Read moreImprovements to pachagani kudal road (mdr-25) km. 10/200 to 11/200 and 13/000 to 14/000 (3.75 m. to 5.50 m.) (sect - karhar to humgaon) tal. jawali dist. satara.
Improvements to pachagani kudal road (mdr-25) km. 10/200 to 11/200 and 13/000 to 14/000 (3.75 m. to 5.50 m.) (sect - karhar to humgaon) tal. jawali dist. satara.
Read moreSr to pachagani kudal road (mdr-25) km 15/000 to 22/680 (section.somardi to kudal) tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Sr to pachagani kudal road (mdr-25) km 15/000 to 22/680 (section.somardi to kudal) tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Read moreSpecial repairs to mdr-26 to kas ekiv galdev machutar road (mdr-148) km 16/000 to 24/500 (part- galdev to khilarmura), tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Special repairs to mdr-26 to kas ekiv galdev machutar road (mdr-148) km 16/000 to 24/500 (part- galdev to khilarmura), tal.jawali, dist.satara.
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to jor wai pachawad medha road mdr-19 km 42/000 to 59/950 tal.jawali dist.satara
One years maintenance and repairs to jor wai pachawad medha road mdr-19 km 42/000 to 59/950&#x0d tal.jawali dist.satara
Read moreone years maintenance and repairs to jor wai pachawad medha road mdr-19 km 42/000 to 59/950 tal.jawali dist.satara.
one years maintenance and repairs to jor wai pachawad medha road mdr-19 km 42/000 to 59/950 tal.jawali dist.satara.,
Read moreof your Industry type