Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Cleaning Of Roof At Area Workshop Under Gm Unit Of Kanhan Area
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3775400 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Day to day general maintenance and upkeeping and maintenance of lawn garden of lingaraj gm office under lingaraj area (for period of two year)
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreCustom bid for services - providing cleaning services at gtc building sukri under gm unit of kanhan
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing cleaning services at agm office complex under gm unit of kanhan
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing cleaning services at agm office complex under gm unit of kanhan
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing cleaning services at gtc building sukri under gm unit of kanhan
Read more
Cleaning of grass and vegetations at area workshop, area stores under g.m. unit of kanhan area
Cleaning of grass and vegetations at area workshop, area stores under g.m. unit of kanhan area
Read morePreparatory works at kanhan stadium for inter area football tournament under g.m. unit of kanhan area.
Preparatory works at kanhan stadium for inter area football tournament under g.m. unit of kanhan area.
Read moreAmc work for quarter repairing at gm office and area welfare hospital colonies under g.m. unit of kanhan area
Amc work for quarter repairing at gm office and area welfare hospital colonies under g.m. unit of kanhan area
Read moreConstruction of piezometer for ground water monitoring at kanhan area hospital under g.m. unit of kanhan area
Construction of piezometer for ground water monitoring at kanhan area hospital under g.m. unit of kanhan area
Read moreof your Industry type