Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp E.P Marar Road Tarring In Ward 7 Project No.85/23 24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp E.P Marar Road Tarring In Ward 7 Project No.85/23 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_647470_1
Reference
Number
ET4 10/2023-24/AE/ LID EW/KGP
Tender Fee 1240
EMD 14054
Tender Value -
Place Mundur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992941

Start Date January 27, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/02/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.