Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sr Work 2024 2025 Reconstruction Of Culvert And Retaining Wall On Kodumbu Olassery Road At Ch 0/200 To 1/200 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sr Work 2024 2025 Reconstruction Of Culvert And Retaining Wall On Kodumbu Olassery Road At Ch 0/200 To 1/200 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/4878/2024_5_4_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062853 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 23:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26 -reconstruction of culvert at old nh ch-1/200-general civil work
Read moreGeneralrehabilitation work to kodumbu causeway situated on kodumbu olassery road at km 0200 in malampuzha lac general civilwork
Generalrehabilitation work to kodumbu causeway situated on kodumbu olassery road at km 0200 in malampuzha lac -general civilwork
Read moreGeneral -sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction in potta moonupeedika road at ch 16 400 navakerala sadas culvert reconstruction general civil work
General sr works 2021-22 culvert reconstruction
Read moreGeneral -sr work 2022-23 reconstruction of damaged culvert and retaining wall in chalakudy anamala road ch 41 100 in chalakudy lac general civil work i general civil work
Sr work 2022-23
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged culvert and retaining wall at ch 1/300 in thelamon - pullukuthy road work-general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged culvert&#x0d and retaining wall at ch 1/300 in thelamon -&#x0d pullukuthy road work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 work reconstruction of culvert at ch. 1 000 and extension of culvert at ch. 1 300 to puthanpalli munakkal road general civil work general civil work
General sr 2025 26 work reconstruction of culvert at ch. 1 000 and extension of culvert at ch. 1 300 to puthanpalli munakkal road general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-emeregency work-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch.5/200 of keezhillam kurachilakode road.-estimate-general civil work
Construction of culvert placing ohm
Read moreFdr sr reconstruction of collapsed culvert in pannivizha-parakkodu theppupara road ch 5 200
Gfdr sr reconstruction of collapsed culvert in pannivizha-parakkodu theppupara road ch 5 200
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of&#x0d kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-sr 2024-25 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert in thrissur vadanapilly road ch 10/115-general civil work
General-sr 2024-25 urgent reconstruction&#x0d of damaged culvert in thrissur vadanapilly&#x0d road ch 10/115
Read moreof your Industry type