Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Chargad River At Ch. 27.650 With Approaches From Km.27.427 To Km. 27.782 And Minor Bridge On Khar Nallah At Ch. 47.020 With Approaches From Km.46.905 To Km.47.101 On Nandgaon Peth Morshi Road Nh53 K Tal. Morshi Dist. A
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Chargad River At Ch. 27.650 With Approaches From Km.27.427 To Km. 27.782 And Minor Bridge On Khar Nallah At Ch. 47.020 With Approaches From Km.46.905 To Km.47.101 On Nandgaon Peth Morshi Road Nh53 K Tal. Morshi Dist. A
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_786773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 13.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chargad Morshi Dist Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=827006 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on chargad river at ch. 27.650 with approaches from km. 27.427 to km. 27.782 and minor bridge on khar nallah at ch. 47.020 with approaches from km.46.905 to km.47.101 on nandgaon peth morshi road nh-353 k tal. morshi
Construction of major bridge on chargad river at ch. 27.650 with approaches from km. 27.427 to km. 27.782 and minor bridge on khar nallah at ch. 47.020 with approaches from km.46.905 to km.47.101 on nandgaon peth morshi road nh-353 k tal. morshi
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on chargad river at ch.27.650 with approaches from km. 27.427 to km. 27.782 and minor bridge on khar nallah at ch.47.020 with approaches from
Construction of major bridge on chargad river at ch.27.650 with approaches from km. 27.427 to km. 27.782 and minor bridge on khar nallah at ch.47.020 with approaches from
 km.46.905 to
 km.47.101 on nandgaonpeth. morshi road nh.353 k tal. morshi, di
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on morshi malinpur dhanora pala dapori road mdr-100 in km 13/600 tq.morshi dist amravati.
Construction of bridge with approaches on morshi malinpur dhanora pala dapori road mdr-100 in km 13/600 tq.morshi dist amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type