Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Chargad River At Ch.27.650 With Approaches From Km. 27.427 To Km. 27.782 And Minor Bridge On Khar Nallah At Ch.47.020 With Approaches From
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Chargad River At Ch.27.650 With Approaches From Km. 27.427 To Km. 27.782 And Minor Bridge On Khar Nallah At Ch.47.020 With Approaches From
Km.46.905 To
Km.47.101 On Nandgaonpeth. Morshi Road Nh.353 K Tal. Morshi, Di
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_786773_2 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EENH/AMT/2023-24, Dt.21/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 13.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chargad Morshi Dist Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=834532 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on chargad river at ch. 27.650 with approaches from km. 27.427 to km. 27.782 and minor bridge on khar nallah at ch. 47.020 with approaches from km.46.905 to km.47.101 on nandgaon peth morshi road nh-353 k tal. morshi
Construction of major bridge on chargad river at ch. 27.650 with approaches from km. 27.427 to km. 27.782 and minor bridge on khar nallah at ch. 47.020 with approaches from km.46.905 to km.47.101 on nandgaon peth morshi road nh-353 k tal. morshi
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on chargad river at ch. 27.650 with approaches from km.27.427 to km. 27.782 and minor bridge on khar nallah at ch. 47.020 with approaches from km.46.905 to km.47.101 on nandgaon peth morshi road nh53 k tal. morshi dist. a
Construction of major bridge on chargad river at ch. 27.650 with approaches from km.27.427 to km. 27.782 and minor bridge on khar nallah at ch. 47.020 with approaches from km.46.905 to km.47.101 on nandgaon peth morshi road nh53 k tal. morshi dist. a
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of major bridge on chargad
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of major bridge on chargad 
 river at design chainage 27.650 with approaches from km. 27.427 to km.27.782 and minor bridge on 
 khar nallah at ch. 47.020 with approaches fro
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and approaches on astagaon cholkewadi raod (vr-62) ch.0/300 on godavari canal tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Construction of minor bridge and approaches on astagaon cholkewadi raod (vr-62) ch.0/300 on godavari canal tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on hiwarkhed mamdapur loni road mdr 43 at ch.8/200 tq.warud distt.amravati
Construction of bridge with approaches on hiwarkhed mamdapur loni road mdr 43 at ch.8/200 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on warud tembhurkheda road mdr 45 at ch.3/500 tq.warud distt.amravati
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on warud tembhurkheda road mdr 45 at ch.3/500 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on mohadi - pendhri road (vr - 65) ch 2/500 in nagbhid taluka distt.chandrapur
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on mohadi - pendhri road (vr - 65) ch 2/500 in nagbhid taluka distt.chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of approaches on either side of guree hanjipora bridge.
Construction of approaches on either side of guree hanjipora bridge.
Read moreConstruction of new bridge over ret river at ch-149.753km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of new bridge over ret river at ch-149.753km on nh-26 including approaches in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on dhanodi shendurjanaghat malkapur wai kh.road mdr 89 at ch.2/500 tq.warud dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on dhanodi shendurjanaghat malkapur wai kh.road mdr 89 at ch.2/500 tq.warud dist.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type