Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv (E) Grade, 3core, Aluminium Ht Power Cable, 150 Sq Mm, Xlpe Insulated Flrs, Other Details As
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5393626 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Deepak Imrat Shiv
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Hindustan Copper Limited
Organisation:
Hindustan Copper Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIRVANA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | Make : RR KABEL Model : 33 KV (E) grade, 3core, Aluminium HT Power cable, Title : 33 KV (E) grade, 3core, Aluminium HT Power cable, 150 sq mm, XLPE insulated FLRS, other details as p | 22-09-2024 21:53:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | shree shyam enterprises | Make : POLYCAB Model : 33 KV (E) grade, 3core, Aluminium HT Power cable, Title : 33 KV (E) grade, 3core, Aluminium HT Power cable, 150 sq mm, XLPE insulated FLRS, other details as p | 23-09-2024 13:00:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | V-MARC INDIA LIMITED | Make : V-MARC Model : V-MARC 3C X 150 Sq.mm 19/33 KV Cable Title : 33 KV (E) grade, 3core, Aluminium HT Power cable, 150 sq mm, XLPE insulated FLRS, other details as p | 23-09-2024 17:25:05 | MSE | Disqualified |