Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of C. C Road And Nali Infront Of Telephone Exchange To R.C.L. School Of Er. Manoj Yadav Via Kamla Nursing Home In Awas Vikas Colony.
|
| Description |
Const. Of C. C Road And Nali Infront Of Telephone Exchange To R.C.L. School Of Er. Manoj Yadav Via Kamla Nursing Home In Awas Vikas Colony.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_REDUP_829552_5 |
|
Reference Number |
607/EE/RED/23-24/01-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.RED MAINPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c and bitumen road from mittal hospital to telephone exchange chauraha ajmer
Construction of c c and bitumen road from mittal hospital to telephone exchange chauraha ajmer
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road infront of bandu barbade house in prabhag number 13 yadav layout
Construction of c. c. road infront of bandu barbade house in prabhag number 13 yadav layout
Read moreElectrical wiring job at gps control room and telephone exchange room, c/v area.
Electrical wiring job at gps control room and telephone exchange room, c/v area.
Read moreP/laying 60mm interlocking tiles on street form rangi ram to pawan kabardian and infront of old telephone exchange road
P/laying 60mm interlocking tiles on street form rangi ram to pawan kabardian and infront of old telephone exchange road
Read moreGram sabha kandavarajeev nagar colony me sree ramu yadav ke awas se hote hue sree manoj singh ke aawas tak sadak nirman 95 mtr
Gram sabha kandavarajeev nagar colony me sree ramu yadav ke awas se hote hue sree manoj singh ke aawas tak sadak nirman 95 mtr
Read moreRamapura me vinod yadav ke awas no. d 47/206 se shri vijay kumar rastogi ke awas hote hue awas no. d 47/74 c tak interlocking nirman karya.
Ramapura me vinod yadav ke awas no. d 47/206 se shri vijay kumar rastogi ke awas hote hue awas no. d 47/74 c tak interlocking nirman karya.
Read moreWork of earth filling retaining wall and c.c road from mahajan yadav house in neebi in fathan ward to er. manoj house pappu kumar house.
Work of earth filling retaining wall and c.c road from mahajan yadav house in neebi in fathan ward to er. manoj house pappu kumar house.
Read moreImprovement of lane by providing cc pavement from manoj to raghubir house (infront of shanti nursing home) in village karala ward no. 33 rani khera in narela zone
Improvement of lane by providing cc pavement from manoj to raghubir house (infront of shanti nursing home) in village karala ward no. 33 rani khera in narela zone
Read moreC/o link road telephone exchange dhaneta to bakhroon shamshan ghat manpul via dibkm. 0/000 to 1/500
C/o link road telephone exchange dhaneta to bakhroon shamshan ghat manpul via dibkm. 0/000 to 1/500
Read moreof your Industry type