Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Street Lighting From Barui Para Battala Via Swapan Sardar House To Baramollakhali Kheya Ghat, Mouza Ramnagar, Jl No 028
|
| Description |
Led Street Lighting From Barui Para Battala Via Swapan Sardar House To Baramollakhali Kheya Ghat, Mouza Ramnagar, Jl No 028
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_906698_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1340 /EO/GPS Date -19.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMNAGAR, KACHUKHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2060984 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2025
Expired 325 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near the house of balai sardar at uttar battala, mouza- uttar battala, jl no. 131, dag no. 25, gp - uttar mokamberia
Construction of community toilet near the house of balai sardar at uttar battala, mouza- uttar battala, jl no. 131, dag no. 25, gp - uttar mokamberia,ac 57826054
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dubjali battala to madan sardar house gp durgapur, mouza hariharpur jl 136 daag 504 608
Construction of &#x0d concrete road from &#x0d dubjali battala to &#x0d madan sardar house gp durgapur, mouza hariharpur jl 136 daag 504 608
Read moreBrick soling road from brindabon sardar house to swapan sardar house at banstala jl no 90 mouza tentulia abad under gopalpur ii gp of haroa block
Brick soling road from brindabon sardar house to swapan sardar house at banstala jl no 90 mouza tentulia abad under gopalpur ii gp of haroa block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near amlamethi kheya ghat ,mouza radharanipur,jl 149,dag no 120/2493,khatiyan 001,fund sbmg(2025-2026)
Construction of community toilet near amlamethi kheya ghat ,mouza radharanipur,jl 149,dag no 120/2493,khatiyan 001,fund sbmg(2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of swapan halder to arabinda halder house at bazar under ramnagar gazipur gp. mouza-bazar,jl no-57
Construction of cc road from the house of swapan halder to arabinda halder house at bazar under ramnagar gazipur gp. mouza-bazar,jl no-57
Read moreBorring and installation of submersible tube well near house of piyar sardar, mouza uttar battala jl 131 plot 168 kh 1172 ben benefitted 550 nos app rs. 300000
Borring and installation of submersible tube well near house of piyar sardar, mouza uttar battala jl 131 plot 168 kh 1172 ben benefitted 550 nos app rs. 300000
Read moreConstruction of crossing drain from swapan prasait house towrds satyabrata garai land mouza ramnagar jl no 101 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Construction of crossing drain from swapan prasait house towrds satyabrata garai land mouza ramnagar jl no 101 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreUpgradation of earthen road to cement concrete road from river embankment towards house of sukarna sardar, mouza uttar battala jl 131 ben benefotted 380 nos len 60 m approx rs. 100000
Upgradation of earthen road to cement concrete road from river embankment towards house of sukarna sardar, mouza uttar battala jl 131 ben benefotted 380 nos len 60 m approx rs. 100000
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ashok chatterjee house towards majipara battala sayer ghat mouza baliara jl no 76 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023 2024(71731414)
Construction of pcc road from ashok chatterjee house towards majipara battala sayer ghat mouza baliara jl no 76 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023 2024(71731414)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gunadhar mondal house to swapan bera garden at chandanpur , jl no - 17 , plot no- 285, under chandanpur sansad untied fund 2024-25( 1st installment) of badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i panchayat samiti.
Construction of concrete road from gunadhar mondal house to swapan bera garden at chandanpur , jl no - 17 , plot no- 285, under chandanpur sansad untied fund 2024-25( 1st installment) of badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i panchayat samiti.
Read moreof your Industry type