Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bicarbonate Powder Part B (
|
| Description |
Bicarbonate Powder Part B (
Sodium Chloride 275 Gms. Plus
Sodium Bicarbonate 545 Gms.
)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_30924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
289 H/ MDX/3/0289M1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main Hospital, Bhel, Haridwar Uttarakhand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreAmrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreProviding escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreMisc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreReplacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreof your Industry type