Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Bc Renewal Works Of Thrissur Kuttippuram Road From Km 34/750 To 35/050,43/290 To 43/400, 46/680 To 46/800 52/300 To 52/530 General Civil Work 1 In Malappuram District
|
| Description |
Urgent Bc Renewal Works Of
Thrissur Kuttippuram Road From Km 34/750 To
35/050,43/290 To 43/400, 46/680 To 46/800
52/300 To 52/530 General Civil Work 1 In
Malappuram District
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_577705_3 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/PWD/RB/102094/2023-24 Dtd 22/05/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive EngineerPWD Roads Division Manjer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent bc renewal works of thrissur kuttippuram road-from km 34/750 to 35/050,43/290 to 43/400, 46/680 to 46/800 and 52/300 to 52/530
Urgent bc renewal works of&#x0d thrissur kuttippuram road-from km 34/750 to&#x0d 35/050,43/290 to 43/400, 46/680 to 46/800 and&#x0d 52/300 to 52/530 general civil work 1 in&#x0d malappuram district
Read moreUrgent bc renewal works of thrissur kuttippuram road-from km 34/750 to 35/050,43/290 to 43/400, 46/680 to 46/800 52/300 to 52/530 general civil work 1 in malappuram district
Urgent bc renewal works of thrissur kuttippuram road-from km 34/750 to 35/050,43/290 to 43/400, 46/680 to 46/800 52/300 to 52/530-general civil work-1-in malappuram district
Read moreGeneral urgent bc renewal works of thrissur kuttippuram road-from km 34/750 to 35/050,43/290 to 43/400 46/680 to 46/800 52/300 to 52/530 general civil work 1 in malappuram district
General urgent bc renewal works of&#x0d thrissur kuttippuram road-from km 34/750 to&#x0d 35/050,43/290 to 43/400 46/680 to 46/800 &#x0d 52/300 to 52/530 general civil work 1 in&#x0d malappuram district
Read moreGeneral rectification to thrissur kuttippuram road from paramekkavu to kallumpuram ch.0 to 28 paramekkavu to akkikkavu
Pre- monsoon rectification
Read moreLaying of cc road from h no 21-530/2 to 28-579/4 and h no 21-530/1/2 to 21-526/2/p in krushi nagar of ward no 290
Laying of cc road from h no.21-530/2 to 28-579/4 and h.no:21-530/1/2 to 21-526/2/p in krushi colony of ward no.290 subash nagar ward of of kompally circle-56, cmc.
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of sub centre to health and wellness centre at various locations in malappuram district - perasannur sub centre (fhc kuttippuram)
Renovation and upgradation of sub centre to health and wellness centre at various locations in malappuram district - perasannur sub centre (fhc kuttippuram)
Read moreGeneral bm bc work to link road connecting thrissur kuttippuram road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 250 bm and bc work general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreImprovement to nh-52 vitkheda to devgaon tadpimpalgaon takali jalgaon chapaner mundwadi upla to nh-52 road mdr-58 km 38/00 to 46/00tq. kannad
Improvement to nh-52 vitkheda to devgaon tadpimpalgaon takali jalgaon chapaner mundwadi upla to nh-52 road mdr-58 km 38/00 to 46/00tq. kannad
Read moreGeneralfour laning thrissur kuttippuram road from km 3700 to 19 650 part ts la works from km 11 930 to km 13 790 mundur to puttekkara general civil work
Generalfour laning thrissur kuttippuram road from km 3700 to 19 650 part ts la works from km 11 930 to km 13 790 mundur to puttekkara general civil work
Read moreImprovement to tadegaon nalni kh. javkheda thombre to sh-223 kedarkheda road mdr-61 km 46/700 to 54/200 (working ch. 46/700 to 52/150) tq. bhokardan
Improvement to tadegaon nalni kh. javkheda thombre to sh-223 kedarkheda road mdr-61 km 46/700 to 54/200 (working ch. 46/700 to 52/150) tq. bhokardan
Read moreof your Industry type