Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Special Repairs Work Civil At Esic Regional Office, Bhubaneswar 🏗️ The Employees State Insurance Corporation (Esic), Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For Special Repairs Work Civil At Its Regional Office In Bhubaneswar. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Contractors Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including A Comprehensive Work Plan, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Project Completion. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required. Keywords: Esic, Special Repairs Work Civil, Esic Regional Office Bhubaneswar, Civil Works Contractor, Government Tender, Construction Services, Bid Submission, Procurement Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs Work Civil At Esic Regional Office, Bhubaneswar
|
| Description |
Special Repairs Work Civil At Esic Regional Office, Bhubaneswar
|
| Organisation | Employees State Insurance Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ESIC_801169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44-W-11/13/07/RO(civil)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ESIC REGIONAL OFFICE BHUBANESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=842168 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2024
Expired 881 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreof your Industry type