Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Persian Blue,Steel Rule 150 Mm,Steel Rule 300 Mm,Acetone Commerical Grade 20 Litres Pack,Silicon Oil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/321460 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CENTRAL STORES SUPPLYING CO(MII) | Item Categories : PERSIAN BLUE,STEEL RULE 150MM,STEEL RULE 300MM,ACETONE COMMERICAL GRADE 20 LITRES PACK,SILICON OIL | 645222.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAVITRU ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PERSIAN BLUE,STEEL RULE 150MM,STEEL RULE 300MM,ACETONE COMMERICAL GRADE 20 LITRES PACK,SILICON OIL | 646569.87 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI RAM TECHNOSOLUTIONS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PERSIAN BLUE,STEEL RULE 150MM,STEEL RULE 300MM,ACETONE COMMERICAL GRADE 20 LITRES PACK,SILICON OIL | 774493.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | AYUKTHA AGENCIES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PERSIAN BLUE,STEEL RULE 150MM,STEEL RULE 300MM,ACETONE COMMERICAL GRADE 20 LITRES PACK,SILICON OIL | 904480.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | Lorventechsolutions (MSE) | Item Categories : PERSIAN BLUE,STEEL RULE 150MM,STEEL RULE 300MM,ACETONE COMMERICAL GRADE 20 LITRES PACK,SILICON OIL | 980040.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | SRI NIKUNJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PERSIAN BLUE,STEEL RULE 150MM,STEEL RULE 300MM,ACETONE COMMERICAL GRADE 20 LITRES PACK,SILICON OIL | 1036586.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | SPARKLE ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PERSIAN BLUE,STEEL RULE 150MM,STEEL RULE 300MM,ACETONE COMMERICAL GRADE 20 LITRES PACK,SILICON OIL | 1133147.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | PALO ALTO WINGS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PERSIAN BLUE,STEEL RULE 150MM,STEEL RULE 300MM,ACETONE COMMERICAL GRADE 20 LITRES PACK,SILICON OIL | 1242235.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Persian blue,steel rule 150mm,steel rule 300mm,acetone commerical grade 20 litres pack,silicon oil
Read more
Acetone commercial grade,baniyan cloth white,safe and clean gel ndustrial cleaner,steel rule 150mm
Read more
Acetone commercial grade,baniyan cloth white,safe and clean gel ndustrial cleaner,steel rule 150mm
Read more
Steel rule stainless steel size 6 inch 150mm reading in metric inches hvf lf 4300700190,steel rule
Read more
Steel rule 150mm,try square 150mm blade,caliper inside spring type 150mm,caliper hermaphrodite spri
Read more
Steel rule with metric and british 150mm stainless steel,try square 150mm blade,hammer ball peen wi
Read more
Try square 150mm,steel rule 300 mm,spring caliper, outside 150mm,spring caliper, in side 150 mm,cal
Read more
8891011354 xylene gr 2.5ltr,8876091354 methanol ar 2.5ltr,8861040394 acetone ar pack 2.5 litres,915
Read more
of your Industry type