Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Skilled Manpower Services For Annual Operation And Routine Maintenance Of 11/0.433 K V 2x250 K Va Transformer And Switchyard Equipments At Lower Wardha Project Dhanodi Dam Tal. Arvi Dist. Wardha For The Year 2024 26
|
| Description |
Ee/Vhelidn/ Dhanodi Dam Amc/ 24/2024 25( 2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | CE (Electrical) Hydro Electric Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MHEPM_1132416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/VHELIDN/ Dhanodi dam AMC/ 24/2024-25( 2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 9400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanodi Dam, Tal. Arvi, Dist. Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1974111 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Air jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi. dist. wardha
Air jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi. dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of budhha vihar at. dhanodi bahadur taluka-arvi district- wardha
Construction of budhha vihar at. dhanodi bahadur taluka-arvi district- wardha
Read moreProviding security guard on spillway and earthen dam lower wardha project ta. arvi,dist. wardha
Providing security guard on spillway and earthen dam lower wardha project ta. arvi,dist. wardha
Read moreAir jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi dist. wardha 3rd call
Air jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi dist. wardha 3rd call
Read moreAir jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi dist. wardha 2nd call
Air jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi dist. wardha 2nd call
Read moreProviding skilled manpower services for annual operation and routine maintenance of 11/0.433 kv 315 kva transformer and switchyard equipments and barrage electrification work at pulgaon barrage dist. wardha for the year 2024-26.
Ee/vhelidn/pulgaon barrage amc / 25/2024-25 (3rd call)
Read moreBalance work including road, drains excavation and dry rubble pitching at new rehabilitated village nimboli daulatpur tehsil - arvi, dist - wardha, under lower wardha project
Balance work including road, drains excavation and dry rubble pitching at new rehabilitated village nimboli daulatpur tehsil - arvi, dist - wardha, under lower wardha project
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of 01 no. 33/0.433 kv, 250kva power transformer at kolar dam, veerpur, distt.- sehore (m.p.)
Repair and maintenance work of 01 no. 33/0.433 kv, 250kva power transformer at kolar dam, veerpur, distt.- sehore (m.p.)
Read moreAnnual rate contract for sweeping, cleaning etc. of switchyard, tunnels, guard rooms, misc. buildings of upper dam, lower dam and clearing service road of ppsp, bagmundi, purulia.
Annual rate contract for sweeping, cleaning etc. of switchyard, tunnels, guard rooms, misc. buildings of upper dam, lower dam and clearing service road of ppsp, bagmundi, purulia.
Read morePainting of different steel structures, railing, fencing, cautionary signboard etc. and other allied works at different location of upper dam, lower dam, switchyard,trt and service road, ppsp site, bagmundi, purulia.
Painting of different steel structures, railing, fencing, cautionary signboard etc. and other allied works at different location of upper dam, lower dam, switchyard,trt and service road, ppsp site, bagmundi, purulia.
Read moreof your Industry type