Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Jetting And Surging Of Relief Well On The D/S Of Lower Wardha Project At Dhanodi Tal. Arvi. Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Air Jetting And Surging Of Relief Well On The D/S Of Lower Wardha Project At Dhanodi Tal. Arvi. Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWRD_1166595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.10 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 58100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LOWER WARDHA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2027590 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Air jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi dist. wardha 3rd call
Air jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi dist. wardha 3rd call
Read moreAir jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi dist. wardha 2nd call
Air jetting and surging of relief well on the d/s of lower wardha project at dhanodi tal. arvi dist. wardha 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of budhha vihar at. dhanodi bahadur taluka-arvi district- wardha
Construction of budhha vihar at. dhanodi bahadur taluka-arvi district- wardha
Read moreProviding skilled manpower services for annual operation and routine maintenance of 11/0.433 kv 2x250 kva transformer and switchyard equipments at lower wardha project dhanodi dam tal. arvi dist. wardha for the year 2024-26
Ee/vhelidn/ dhanodi dam amc/ 24/2024-25( 2nd call)
Read moreProviding security guard on spillway and earthen dam lower wardha project ta. arvi,dist. wardha
Providing security guard on spillway and earthen dam lower wardha project ta. arvi,dist. wardha
Read moreBalance work including road, drains excavation and dry rubble pitching at new rehabilitated village nimboli daulatpur tehsil - arvi, dist - wardha, under lower wardha project
Balance work including road, drains excavation and dry rubble pitching at new rehabilitated village nimboli daulatpur tehsil - arvi, dist - wardha, under lower wardha project
Read moreImprovement to sawlapur lahadevi panjara dahegaon road mdr-41km 0/00 to 6/00 tal arvi, dist wardha
Improvement to sawlapur lahadevi panjara dahegaon road mdr-41km 0/00 to 6/00 tal arvi, dist wardha
Read moreAugmentation to arvi water supply scheme tal. arvi dist. wardha-construction of wtp cap. 4.5 mld, sump connecting arrangment, panel room at headworks, r.w.p.m, p.w.p.m and flow meters etc
Augmentation to arvi water supply scheme tal. arvi dist. wardha-construction of wtp cap. 4.5 mld, sump connecting arrangment, panel room at headworks, r.w.p.m, p.w.p.m and flow meters etc
Read moreAugmentation to arvi water supply scheme tal. arvi dist. wardha-construction of wtp cap. 4.5 mld, sump connecting arrangment, panel room at headworks, r.w.p.m, p.w.p.m and flow meters etc 2nd call
Augmentation to arvi water supply scheme tal. arvi dist. wardha-construction of wtp cap. 4.5 mld, sump connecting arrangment, panel room at headworks, r.w.p.m, p.w.p.m and flow meters etc 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance and repair of lahan arvi antora road mdr 01 in km 0/00 to 8/300 at ashti tal ashti dist wardha
Maintenance and repair of lahan arvi antora road mdr 01 in km 0/00 to 8/300 at ashti tal ashti dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type