Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Carriage, Loading And Unloading Of 70 Mt Chlorine Gas For Angadpur Water Treatment Plants (14 Mgd And 15 Mgd) Under Dmc.
|
| Description |
Supply, Carriage, Loading And Unloading Of 70 Mt Chlorine Gas For Angadpur Water Treatment Plants (14 Mgd And 15 Mgd) Under Dmc.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAD_982958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/WS/COMM/NIT-134/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26432 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2398247 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, carriage, loading and unloading of 70 mt chlorine gas for angadpur water treatment plants (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc.
Supply, carriage, loading and unloading of 70 mt chlorine gas for angadpur water treatment plants (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc.
Read moreSupply, carriage, loading and unloading of 70 mt chlorine gas for angadpur water treatment plants (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc.
Supply, carriage, loading and unloading of 70 mt chlorine gas for angadpur water treatment plants (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc.
Read moreSupply, carriage, loading and unloading of 70 mt chlorine gas for angadpur water treatment plants (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc.
Supply, carriage, loading and unloading of 70 mt chlorine gas for angadpur water treatment plants (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc.
Read moreSupply, carriage, loading and unloading of 70 mt chlorine gas for angadpur water treatment plants( 14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc.
Supply, carriage, loading and unloading of 70 mt chlorine gas for angadpur water treatment plants( 14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc.
Read moreClearing shrubs, plants, jungles etc at angadpur 14 mgd and 15 mgd water treatment plant, under dmc.
Clearing shrubs, plants, jungles etc at angadpur 14 mgd and 15 mgd water treatment plant, under dmc.
Read moreMaintenance of 14 mgd and 15 mgd water treatment plant at angadpur for 24 months under dmc.
Maintenance of 14 mgd and 15 mgd water treatment plant at angadpur for 24 months under dmc.
Read moreChange of faulty cable at the 15 mgd angadpur water treatment plant under dmc
Change of faulty cable at the 15 mgd angadpur water treatment plant under dmc
Read moreSupply, loading and unloading, delivery and testing of 450 mt alumina ferric alum as per is- 299/2012 grade-4 at angadpur water treatment plant (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc
Supply, loading and unloading, delivery and testing of 450 mt alumina ferric alum as per is- 299/2012 grade-4 at angadpur water treatment plant (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc
Read moreSupply, loading and unloading, delivery and testing of 450 mt alumina ferric alum as per is- 299/2012 grade-4 at angadpur water treatment plant (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc
Supply, loading and unloading, delivery and testing of 450 mt alumina ferric alum as per is- 299/2012 grade-4 at angadpur water treatment plant (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc
Read moreSupply, carriage, loading and unloading of chlorine gas for kalna water treatment plant under kalna municipality ( 12 nos of chlorine toner )
Supply, carriage, loading and unloading of chlorine gas for kalna water treatment plant under kalna municipality ( 12 nos of chlorine toner )
Read moreof your Industry type