Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nro At On Nh 7, From Km Stone 199 To Km Stone 207 (Lhs, Bathinda To Sangrur), District Barnala, Bathinda Territory
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nro Includes Driveway Including Ad Lane, Building, Toilet Block, Canopy Footing, Tank Installation, Mpd Installation, Drain Work, Associated Electrical/Mechanical/Civil Work Etc.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_15721 |
|
Reference Number |
1000416229 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhatinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nro at ro at village barnala, on sh-13 , from iti chowk to km stone 52, district barnala,bathinda territory
Construction of nro at ro at village barnala, on sh-13 , from iti chowk to km stone 52, district barnala,bathinda territory
Read moreConstruction of nro on nh 64,(new nh-7)between badbar-tapa lhs, district barnala,bathinda territory
The scope of the work in nro construction includes construction of sales building, driveway work, tank, mpd installation and associated pipeline work, associated electrical/mechanical/civil work etc.
Read moreConstruction of nro on nh 64,(new nh-7) between badbar-tapa lhs, district barnala, bathinda territory
Construction of nro on nh 64,(new nh-7) between badbar-tapa lhs, district barnala, bathinda territory
Read moreConstruction of nro on nh64 extension (new nh54),bathinda-doomwali road b/w km 27-33(lhs) distt. bathinda, bathinda territory
Construction of nro on nh64 extension (new nh54),bathinda-doomwali road b/w km 27-33(lhs) distt. bathinda, bathinda territory
Read moreRestoration work in old nh road km 207/150-207/450 lhs
Deposit-amruth 2.0 - palakkad municipality&#x0d replacing old ac/gi pipes and providing&#x0d parallel distribution lines by kerala water&#x0d authority pipe line in old nh road --&#x0d restoration work in old nh road km&#x0d 207/150-207/450 lhs.-general civil work
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro, at vill bahadurpur, nh 7, between km stone no. 214 to 217, on rhs from barnala to sangrur, tehsil sangrur, dist sangrur, punjab under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Development of new a site ro, at vill bahadurpur, nh 7, between km stone no. 214 to 217, on rhs from barnala to sangrur, tehsil sangrur, dist sangrur, punjab under sangrur do of iocl punjab state office
Read moreConst. of resitement ro, nro at vill. usmankhera, on nh62, b/w km stone 24 to 29,district fazilka, bathinda territory
Construction of nro includes driveway including ad lane, building, toilet block, canopy footing, tank installation, mpd installation, drain work, associated electrical/mechanical/civil work etc.
Read moreConstruction of nro at village usmankhera, on nh62, lhs from abohar to sri ganganagar road, dist. fazilka, bathinda territory
Construction of nro at village usmankhera, on nh62, lhs from abohar to sri ganganagar road, dist. fazilka, bathinda territory
Read moreProviding the manpower in prtc depots/ head office situated at patiala, sangrur, kapurthala, faridkot, chandigarh, ludhiana, barnala, bhudhlada and bathinda
Providing the manpower in prtc depots/ head office situated at patiala, sangrur, kapurthala,&#x0d faridkot, chandigarh, ludhiana, barnala, bhudhlada and bathinda
Read moreProviding the manpower in prtc depots/ head office situated at patiala, sangrur, kapurthala, faridkot, chandigarh, ludhiana, barnala, bhudhlada and bathinda
Providing the manpower in prtc depots/ head office situated at patiala, sangrur, kapurthala, faridkot, chandigarh, ludhiana, barnala, bhudhlada and bathinda
Read moreof your Industry type