Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Work In Old Nh Road Km 207/150 207/450 Lhs
|
| Description |
Deposit Amruth 2.0 Palakkad Municipality&Amp#X0d
Replacing Old Ac/Gi Pipes And Providing&Amp#X0d
Parallel Distribution Lines By Kerala Water&Amp#X0d
Authority Pipe Line In Old Nh Road &Amp#X0d
Restoration Work In Old Nh Road Km&Amp#X0d
207/150 207/450 Lhs. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_795820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14593/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316447 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read morePermanent restoration work on kishangarh (old nh-8) bubani road
Permanent restoration work on kishangarh (old nh-8) bubani road
Read moreRoad safety work on myora more in km 207 on bilrayan-panwari road (nh-330d)
Road safety work on myora more in km 207 on bilrayan-panwari road (nh-330d)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on cmm road nh-205 (old nh-21) in km 86/00 to 127/00
Restoration of rain damages on cmm road nh-205 (old nh-21) in km 86/00 to 127/00
Read morePermanent restoration work of damaged old wall at km 0/450 on indergarh -chanda khurd -road (sh-120) district bundi (rajasthan)
Permanent restoration work of damaged old wall at km 0/450 on indergarh -chanda khurd -road (sh-120) district bundi (rajasthan)
Read moreof your Industry type