Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target 11 Figure Iron,Niwar White,Stop Watch,Target Paper 12 Figure,Target 12 Figure Iron,Epson L45
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4285354 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 19:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAY PEE TRADERS | - | 11-12-2023 13:54:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LEATHER LAND | - | 11-12-2023 15:04:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ARYA TRADERS | - | 13-12-2023 12:46:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEATHER LAND(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET 11 FIGURE IRON,NIWAR WHITE,STOP WATCH,TARGET PAPER 12 FIGURE,TARGET 12 FIGURE IRON,EPSON L45 | 9790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ARYA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : TARGET 11 FIGURE IRON,NIWAR WHITE,STOP WATCH,TARGET PAPER 12 FIGURE,TARGET 12 FIGURE IRON,EPSON L45 | 10575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAY PEE TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TARGET 11 FIGURE IRON,NIWAR WHITE,STOP WATCH,TARGET PAPER 12 FIGURE,TARGET 12 FIGURE IRON,EPSON L45 | 10840.00 | L3 |