Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Figure Number 11 Target Paper,Figure Number 12 Target Paper,Figure Number 12 Target Tin Sheet,Stop
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4739656
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 06, 2024 02:14
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 D K ENTERPRISES - 15-03-2024 18:17:38 N/A Qualified
2 ISHITA ENTERPRISES - 15-03-2024 20:17:31 MSE Qualified
3 M/S AARADHYA ENTERPRISES - 15-03-2024 18:00:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ISHITA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Figure Number 11 Target Paper,Figure Number 12 Target Paper,Figure Number 12 Target Tin Sheet,Stop 79190.00 L1
2 M/S AARADHYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Figure Number 11 Target Paper,Figure Number 12 Target Paper,Figure Number 12 Target Tin Sheet,Stop 83375.00 L2
3 D K ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Figure Number 11 Target Paper,Figure Number 12 Target Paper,Figure Number 12 Target Tin Sheet,Stop 87320.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise