Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation Kky Zonal Dn44 Proj.No607/24 Retarring At Kottiyattil Road,Komban Road,Happy Nagar,Jordhaniya Road And By Lanes. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thrissur Corporation Kky Zonal
Dn44 Proj.No607/24 Retarring At Kottiyattil
Road,Komban Road,Happy Nagar,Jordhaniya
Road And By Lanes. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,13.10.23EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 2115 |
| EMD | 23985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24.-retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43proj.no.507/24retarring at evergreen road and bylanes-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn43-ncfrw-kayal road-general civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn43-ncfrw-kayal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2026-27 thrissur corporation kky zonal div 32 cheerachi valavu puthankullam thodu cleaning reach -1
Annual plan-2026-27 thrissur&#x0d corporation kky zonal div 32&#x0d cheerachi valavu puthankullam&#x0d thodu cleaning reach -1
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal .div.32 kanimangalam-ayyappankavu roadgeneral civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal .div.32 kanimangalam-ayyappankavu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreNcfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Ncfrw-thrissur corporation kky zonal dn 43-siva kshethram-captain moola road-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thrissur corporation kky zonal public -well maintenance in div.40-general civil work
General-thrissur corporation kky zonal public -well maintenance in div.40-general civil work
Read moreNo 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division
No 226/24-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollukkara zonal-retarring of gandhi nagar main road and by lanes in division
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal d n . 4 3 p r o j . n o 5 5 8 / 2 4 - wmm tarring,retarring,concreting at nss damoal civil workdhar road.-gener
Annual plan-thrissur corporation kky zonal d n . 4 3 p r o j . n o 5 5 8 / 2 4 - wmm tarring,retarring,concreting at nss damodhar road.-general civil work
Read morePro.no 280- annual plan 2023-24thrissur corporation,ollukkara zonal pro.no 280 thiruvanikkavu road and bye lanes retarring
Pro.no 280- annual plan 2023-24thrissur corporation,ollukkara zonal pro.no 280 thiruvanikkavu road and bye lanes retarring
Read moreof your Industry type