Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shelter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5181919 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 04:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shel Title : Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shelter | 09-08-2024 12:09:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shel Title : Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shelter | 09-08-2024 12:52:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM TRADECOM | Make : NA Model : Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shel Title : Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shelter | 09-08-2024 12:50:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shelter | 199950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI RAM TRADECOM | Item Categories : Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shelter | 209500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Outdoor All Weather Proof Detachable Training Shelter | 216000.00 | L3 |
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreOutdoor all weather chair,outdoor all weather cushion,outdoor all weather table,outdoor all weather
Read more
Main sub db weather proof outdoor type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of all weather training shed
Construction of all weather training shed at amc centre and college
Read moreof your Industry type