Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Delhi Ghaziabad Trr (P) 6.4 Tkm In The Section Of Sse/P Way/Ndls Under Aden/Ndls.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76959062 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-30-2024-25-W-III |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76959062/viewNitPdf_4686657.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Trr (p) 5.8 tkm in the section of sse/pway/fzr under aden-2/fzr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDhanbad division:- trr(p)- 13.576 tkm in sse/p.way/dhn section under aden/2/dhn (balance work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNew delhi-palwal - trr(p)-17.482 tkm & nzm-ptnr-trr(p)-0.878 tkm in the section of sse/p.way/fdb & hnzm under aden/tkd & hnzm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChandigarh-kalka - ctr(p) - 9.059 tkm. in the section of sse/p-way/cdg under aden/cdg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr 11.360 k/m in the section of sse/p-way/umb under sr. aden/hq/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t works in connection with mmr-mue section trr(p)-1.075 tkm under aden/awb section and in prli-pbn section trr(p)-1.300 tkm under aden/pau sectiond over nanded division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrr(s) 11.360 k/m in the section of sse/p-way/umb under sr. aden/hq/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p)- 11.362 tkm, trr(p)- 19.595 tkm, tsr(p)- 53.604 tkm in igp-bsl section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePnbe- ddu section - tsr/p = 76.429 tkm by trt & trr/p = 20.969 tkm, & pws-ppta section - trr(p) =1.450 tkm & dnr - ppta section - trr(p) =2.640 tkm and other miscellaneous work in jurisdiction of sr.den/3/dnr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p)- 7.218 tkm & trr(p)- 6.865 tkm in bsl-bd section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type